Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EGIL PALL MALL LIMITED

Company number 11810621

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
EGIL 6 LTD 06 Feb 2019 - 28 Jan 2020