ESSENTIAL WORKERS LTD

Company number 11807694

Registered office address
30 Saint John's Road, Woking, England, GU21 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLITCHA LTD 05 Feb 2019 - 26 May 2021