Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONYX MONEY LIMITED

Company number 11807407

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
JDI FINANCE LIMITED 05 Feb 2019 - 12 Aug 2020