Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&S MART LTD

Company number 11799355

Registered office address
32 Thomas Street, London, England, SE18 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA BITA LTD 10 May 2021 - 25 Jun 2021
VISION ALPHA LTD 31 Jan 2019 - 10 May 2021