TRADEBITPAY LIMITED

Company number 11798582

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2019

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIROXS LIMITED 31 Jan 2019 - 14 Sep 2020