Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHHD GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 11796790

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2024
due by 12 February 2024

Last statement dated 29 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON HOTEL DEVELOPMENT GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 30 Jan 2019 - 04 Apr 2019