BAHADVR SYNERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11795941

Registered office address
Synergy Property Group, Unit 8, Gateway 1000 Whittle Way, Arlington Business Park, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, SG1 2FP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2019

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAHADUR SYNERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 2019 - 31 Jan 2019