OXFORD IONICS LIMITED

Company number 11795789

Registered office address
Windsor House, Cornwall Road, Harrogate, England, HG1 2PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NQIE LIMITED 29 Jan 2019 - 17 Apr 2019