Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUCCESSFULLY CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Company number 11795408

Registered office address
70 Countisbury Avenue, Llanrumney, Cardiff, Wales, CF3 5SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
EFE CLEANING SERVICES LTD 29 Jan 2019 - 02 Sep 2020