TIMBER TECHNO INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company number 11795158

Registered office address
8 Kingsgate, Lockington, Derby, England, DE74 2YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2019

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR HANDYMAN & MAINTENANCE SERVICE LIMITED 29 Jan 2019 - 30 Jul 2020