GREATER LONDON SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 11794273

Registered office address
Office Suite 208/209/210, Second Floor, 46-50 Coombe Road, New Malden, United Kingdom, KT3 4QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBIQUEST SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Jan 2019 - 18 Feb 2021