THE OWL TRADING CO. LTD

Company number 11790780

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, England, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXT TRAVEL & BUSINESS SERVICES LTD 28 Jan 2019 - 22 Nov 2019