Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PJN CARE LTD

Company number 11789811

Registered office address
8 Southill Road, Chatham, England, ME4 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84120 - Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
P&G HEALTHCARE LIMITED LTD 28 Jan 2019 - 15 Jan 2020