Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KARO HEALTHCARE UK LTD

Company number 11784588

Registered office address
The Pearce Building, 4th Floor, West Street, Maidenhead, England, SL6 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2024
due by 5 February 2024

Last statement dated 22 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
KARO PHARMA UK LTD 23 Jan 2019 - 31 Mar 2023