Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIFOLDS CANOPIES AND BLINDS LIMITED

Company number 11783402

Registered office address
Unit 3 Albion Court, Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, England, CB8 7XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNSEEN BLINDS LIMITED 23 Jan 2019 - 22 May 2020