PRESS ENGINE LIMITED

Company number 11779526

Registered office address
56 Jupiter Way, Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, SG18 8EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG LITTLE PR LIMITED 21 Jan 2019 - 04 Feb 2019