JACK WILLS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 11775643

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 26 April 2020
due by 7 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (PROPCO 103) LIMITED 18 Jan 2019 - 12 Aug 2019