TRIBROOK INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 11772938

Registered office address
Clutha House, 10 Storeys Gate, London, England, SW1P 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KINRISE LIMITED 17 Jan 2019 - 29 Jul 2020