THE INDEPENDENT GROUP (TIG) LTD

Company number 11770529

Registered office address
Vox Studios 1-45 Durham Street, Vauxhall, London, England, SE11 5JH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI A LTD 16 Jan 2019 - 19 Mar 2019