SG ROOFTOPS 1 LIMITED

Company number 11766421

Registered office address
Floor 3 141-145 Curtain Road, London, England, EC2A 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SG EDEN 1 LIMITED 12 Feb 2021 - 27 Feb 2021
EDEN PV 9 LIMITED 29 Sep 2020 - 12 Feb 2021
EDEN SUSTAINABLE INVESTMENTS 9 LTD 14 Jan 2019 - 29 Sep 2020