Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SNOWDONIA HOLIDAY HOUSE LTD

Company number 11765083

Registered office address
Rynys, Llanddeiniolen, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, United Kingdom, LL55 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2024
due by 24 January 2024

Last statement dated 10 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NICK MORIARTY LTD 14 Jan 2019 - 17 May 2022