Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BULLION FOR YOU LTD

Company number 11757510

Registered office address
450 Bath Road, Heathrow, England, UB7 0EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
HMO TODAY LIMITED 09 Jan 2019 - 16 Mar 2021