Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADINA CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 11757189

Registered office address
8 Decimus Park, Kingstanding Way, Tunbridge Wells, United Kingdom, TN2 3GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADINA COSMETIC INGREDIENTS LTD 09 Jan 2019 - 23 Sep 2019