Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ILLUMINATED FILMS (ROCKET) LIMITED

Company number 11755123

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ILLUMINATED FILMS (GREYHOUND) LIMITED 08 Jan 2019 - 22 Jan 2021