GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING (BISPHAM GARDENS) LIMITED

Company number 11754195

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME HEALTHCARE (BISPHAM GARDENS) LIMITED 08 Jan 2019 - 17 Sep 2021