ARW CONCRETE FLOORS LTD

Company number 11752894

Registered office address
C/O Emmerson Accountancy Ltd Atlantic Business Centre, Atlantic Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 5NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A R W DEVELOPMENTS LTD 07 Jan 2019 - 05 Nov 2019