Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GM UK TRADING LIMITED

Company number 11749255

Registered office address
12 Coleshill Road, Birmingham, England, B36 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GROW M4NIA LIMITED 04 Jan 2019 - 11 Dec 2019