Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISUAL RIGHTS GROUP LTD

Company number 11747843

Registered office address
C/O Charterhouse Financial Accountants, 42-44 Clarendon Road, Watford, England, WD17 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERMISSION MACHINE LTD 03 Jan 2019 - 04 Apr 2022