Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AD HSE LIMITED

Company number 11744264

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 42130 - Construction of bridges and tunnels
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
XXX CONSULTANCY LIMITED 31 Dec 2018 - 09 Jan 2019