Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILLX LTD

Company number 11741401

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 December 2021
due by 9 January 2022

Last statement dated 26 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DORKUS LTD 27 Dec 2018 - 23 Jan 2020