Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINSBURY'S TYNE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11733455

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SAINSBURY’S PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 2018 - 11 Feb 2020