SDI (GREAT YARMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 11732687

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (PROPCO 97) LIMITED 18 Dec 2018 - 12 Feb 2019