Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRANCES STREET BARBER LTD

Company number 11732562

Registered office address
17 Frances Street, London, England, SE18 5EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
HSM CONSTRUCTION LTD 13 Nov 2020 - 08 Jul 2022
HSM CONTRACTORS LTD 18 Dec 2018 - 13 Nov 2020