Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LS MYO LIMITED

Company number 11726628

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LS FLEX LIMITED 13 Dec 2018 - 22 Jan 2019