Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELEDYNE SCIENTIFIC IMAGING LIMITED

Company number 11722900

Registered office address
106 Waterhouse Lane, Chelmsford, England, CM1 2QU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 11 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOUIS U.K. LIMITED 11 Dec 2018 - 14 Feb 2019