Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON ROPER LIMITED

Company number 11721161

Registered office address
10 Vicarage Place 55 Ashbourne Road, Derby, England, DE22 3TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROPER TRAVELS LTD 11 Dec 2018 - 03 Mar 2020