Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JINHUA SNUG FASHION ACCESSORIES CO., LTD

Company number 11718337

Registered office address
Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JINHUA SNAG FASHION ACCESSORIES CO., LTD 10 Dec 2018 - 16 Jan 2019