Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTUM HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 11714622

Registered office address
8th Floor 100 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2023
due by 19 December 2023

Last statement dated 5 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LGL CORPORATE SERVICES UK LIMITED 06 Dec 2018 - 05 Jul 2022