SCHOLARS PLACE (ESTCOURT CLOSE) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 11713550

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOLARS PLACE (ESTCOURT ROAD) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 05 Dec 2018 - 08 Jan 2019