EVENT OPTIMUM LIMITED

Company number 11712123

Registered office address
130 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
AIMT LIMITED 05 Dec 2018 - 22 Jan 2019