Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATION SHADE SAILS LIMITED

Company number 11698646

Registered office address
Fields, 2nd Floor, Landchard House, Victoria Street, West Bromwich, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B70 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2023
due by 10 December 2023

Last statement dated 26 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORE PERFORMANCE ROPES LTD 20 Nov 2020 - 09 Jun 2021
CREATION INDUSTRIAL LTD 27 Nov 2018 - 20 Nov 2020