Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATHALIE LAMBERT LTD

Company number 11698609

Registered office address
58 Gloucester Crescent, London, England, NW1 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
NLSV ART LTD 27 Nov 2018 - 02 Oct 2020