DARIC CORP LTD

Company number 11698000

Registered office address
90 Accountancy House 90 Walworth Road, London, England, SE1 6EL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 27 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DARIC CORP LIMITED 27 Nov 2018 - 28 Nov 2018