Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A AND D ENTERPRISES UK LTD

Company number 11696276

Registered office address
Mobile Repair Shop, 832 Harrow Road, Wembley, London, HA0 3EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQUE ENTERPRISES UK LTD 26 Nov 2018 - 24 Jan 2019