Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BETTER HEALTH GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 11696072

Registered office address
Building 4 Foundation Park, Roxborough Way, Maidenhead, United Kingdom, SL6 3UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIM2WORK LIMITED 26 Nov 2018 - 29 Aug 2019