Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PYM'S HOLDING COMPANY LTD

Company number 11695575

Registered office address
Ebenezer House, Ryecroft, Newcastle-Under-Lyme, Staffordshire, England, ST5 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPCO 138 LIMITED 26 Nov 2018 - 30 Jul 2021