GREATER LONDON FIRE PROTECTION LTD

Company number 11685412

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON FIRE LTD 19 Nov 2018 - 20 Nov 2018