Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLAVA INSPECTIONS LTD.

Company number 11681136

Registered office address
6 Kilpale Close, Caerwent, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2024
due by 29 November 2024

Last statement dated 15 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAV INPECTIONS LTD 16 Nov 2018 - 22 Nov 2018