RAMBERT CREATIVE CONTEMPORARY DANCE GRADES LTD.

Company number 11676508

Registered office address
Clifton Lodge, St. Margarets Drive, Twickenham, United Kingdom, TW1 1QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMBERT SCHOOL CONTEMPORARY DANCE TRAINING AND EXAMINATION SYLLABUS LTD 14 Nov 2018 - 25 Oct 2019