TEAMED LTD

Company number 11671583

Registered office address
24 Holborn Viaduct, International House, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONERGIE LTD 03 Apr 2019 - 20 May 2020
PAYFORE LTD 12 Nov 2018 - 03 Apr 2019